Все
Список походов - 1991
07.02.2012 20:46

Заявочные документы – 1991 г.

01-91 Гайош Л.З. “Титан” 13 Лыжный –III к.с С.Урал 1.03
02-91 Громов В.М. Волна 6 Лыжный –IV к.с При. Урал 26.02
03-91 Телевная Н.А. ЗМИ 7 Лыжный –II к.с Ю.Урал 20.02
04-91 Погорелов В.В. ОСЮТур 15 Лыжный –II к.с Сев. Урал 21.02
05-91 Коренский С.А. “Металл” 12 Спелео –III к.с Крым 22.03
06-91 Дуков В.Ф. СЮТур 10 Лыжный –II к.с Сев. Урал 18.02
07-91 Шевченко Ю.В. Колос 5 Лыжный –I к.с Архангельск 27.02
08-91 Баланин П.А. Шарик 6 Горный – II к.с. З. Кавказ 27.04
09-91 Леонов А. “Титан” 8 Пеший – I к.с. Туркмения 7.04
10-91 Гошко А.Н. “Орбита” 6 Водный – I к.с. р. Самара 22.03
11-91 Малиновский В.Г. “Орбита” 6 Водный – III к.с. р. Черемош 25.04
12-91 Наружный В.Н. ЗМИ 6 Лыжный – V к.с. Путорана 1.04
13-91 Святенко Б.Н. Славутич 7 Вело – IV к.с. Туркмения 14.04
14-91 Кащиенко М.А. “Титан” 12 Пеший – II к.с. Закарпатье 1.05
15-91 Игнатенко В.П. “Эльфы” 10 Водный – III к.с. р. Черемош 25.04
16-91 Щерба В.В. Токмак 14 Вело –I кт.с. Крым 22.03
17-91 Прокопчук В.А. Токмак 10 Вело –II кт.с. Крым 20.03
18-91 Яцук А.С. “Эльфы” 8 Вело –I кт.с. Крым 3.04
19-91 Васильев А.Ю. Планета 10 Спелео –I к.с Крым 26.04
20-91 Разаренова Л.И. Славутич 5 Пеший – II к.с. З.Туркмения 8.04
21-91 Легкодымова И.Я. Славутич 14 Водный – III к.с. С-З.Кавказ 27.04
22-91 Баланин П.А. Шарик 7 Горный – III к.с. З. Кавказ 1.06
23-91 Шереметьев Н.А. Волна 14 Пеший – I к.с. Крым 1.05
24-91 Коллегаев М.Ю. “Эльфы” 6 Водный – II к.с. р. Урух 1.05
27-91 Вахрушева Е.А. Славутич 9 Водный – II к.с. р. Ю.Буг 26.04
28-91 Просвирнин А.Б. “Эльфы” 4 Водный – III к.с. р. Черемош 26.04
29-91 Великий В.И. Славутич 10 Горный – IV к.с. Ц.Кавказ 30.04
30-91 Игнатенко В.П. “Эльфы” 10 Водный – III к.с. Карелия 26.07
31-91 Козлова С.Ю. Славутич 4 Вело – I к.с. Украина 29.04
32-91 Емельянов М.М. Славутич 10 Горный – I к.с. Ц. Кавказ 7.06
33-91 Мурашковский Н. “Эльфы” 10 Водный – II к.с. р. Шуя 17.06
34-91 Погорелов В.В. ОСЮТур 10 Горный –V к.с хр. Черского 1.08
36-91 Кучма С.В. ОСЮТур 10 Горный – III к.с. З.Кавказ 17.06
37-91 Алюшев С.Ф. ОСЮТур 8 Горный – III к.с. З.Кавказ 18.06
38-91 Теляков А.А. ЗМИ 13 Горный – II к.с. З.Кавказ 15.07
40-91 Кунах С.И. Славутич 14 Пеший – I к.с. Сахалин-Курилы 22.07
41-91 Громыло Г.И. Планета 11 Спелео –I к.с Крым 5.07
42-91 Коренский С.А. Планета 12 Спелео –I к.с Крым 5.07
43-91 Карионова Л.В. Планета 8 Спелео – II к.с Крым 5.07
44-91 Васильев А.Ю. Планета 8 Спелео – II к.с Крым 5.07
45-91 Коренский С.А. Планета 10 Спелео –IV к.с З.Кавказ 4.08
46-91 Громов В.М. Волна 7 Пеший – V к.с. Путорана 15.07
47-91 Кревега Ю.И. Волна 6 Пеший – III к.с. Хибины 6.08
48-91 Голубинка О.М. Вертикаль 6 Горный – V к.с. Ц. Кавказ 10.08
49-91 Разаренова Л.И. Славутич 7 Пеший – IV к.с. Прип. Урал 24.07
50-91 Гнитий Г.Ф. Славутич 8 Вело – IV к.с. Карпаты 6.08
51-91 Байтеряков О.З. “Сютень” 9 Пеший – III к.с. Курильские 3.07
52-91 Козлова С.Ю. Славутич 11 Пеший – I к.с. Крым 5.07
53-91 Кошлаков А.С. “Орбита” 10 Горный – I к.с. Ц.Кавказ 5.08
54-91 Соснин А.Г. Стрела 8 Водный –VI к.с. Тянь-Шань 2.08
55-91 Напостенко С.Л. Меотида 7 Горный – III к.с. В.Кавказ 20.07
56-91 Бойлинсон В.И. Металл-г 6 Горный – V к.с. Ц. Кавказ 7.09
57-91 Щерба В.В. Токмак 11 Вело –III кт.с. Карпаты 1.08
58-91 Шеларь А.А. ЗМИ 8 Горный – IV к.с. Ц. Кавказ 5.08
59-91 Яловенко Е.В. Вертикаль 8 Горный – II к.с. Ц.Кавказ 31.07
60-91 Супредко М.Д. Горизонт 9 Горный – II к.с. З.Кавказ 28.07
61-91 Вайсман М.Д. ЗМИ 6 Горный – III к.с. Ц.Кавказ 8.07
62-91 Шандрук А.В. Ирбис 9 Горный – V к.с. Ц.Кавказ 2.08
63-91 Безух А.А. “Эльфы” 10 Горный – IV к.с. Матча 27.07
64-91 Беззубов Н.Н. Горклуб 9 Горный – II к.с. Дигория 16.08
65-91 Балакин П.А. Шарик 8 Горный – IV к.с. З. Кавказ 20.07
67-91 Стародуб Е.В. “Орбита” 7 Горный – II к.с. Ц. Кавказ 30.08
68-91 Игнатюгин Г.В. Горклуб 11 Горный – II к.с. З. Кавказ 23.08
69-91 Голубинка О.М. Вертикаль 11 Горный – III к.с. Ц. Кавказ 31.08
70-91 Антропов А.Е. Горклуб 12 Вело –I кт.с. Украина 23.08
71-91 Юрченко В.В. Токмак 6 Вело –I кт.с. Запорож.обл 18.10
72-91 Соснин А.М. Молочанск 10 Вело –I кт.с. Крым 31.10
73-91 Щерба В.В. Токмак 14 Вело –I кт.с. Крым 1.11