Список отчетов (в письменной форме в библиотеке)
Походы - Отчеты
21.02.2012 20:29

Отчеты походов ЗФСТ – 1957-91 г.

(Библиотека ЗОЦТКУМ)

1957 Свитанько В.А. 10 Мото – ? к.сл Прибалтика 02.08
1963 Бакман В.Л. 6 Пеший – V кт.с. Забайкалье 04.06
1963 Свитанько В.А. 6 Пеший – V кт.с. Ц.Тянь-Шань 12.07
1964 Кравченко В.И. 6 Лыжный – III к Сев.Кавказ 24.01
1964 Шматало С.М. 13 Вело – III кт.сл. Херсон-Крым 4.07
1965 Яковлев Ю.П. 7 Пеший –IV кт.с. Г.Шория 24.08
1966 Шульман Е.С. 8 Пеший –IV кт.с. Сев. Урал 02.08
1966 Бабешко Н.Н. 7 Пеший –IV кт.с. Сев. Урал 05.08
169-67 Воевода А.И. 6 Пеший –IV кт.с. Тянь-Шань 24.06
1967 Бакман В.Л. 6 Пеший – V кт.с. В. Саяны 04.08
212-68 Паливода Н.Д. 6 Пеший – III к.с. Карпаты 30.04
1968 Алексеев А.Н. 6 Вело – III кт.ст. Вокруг Азова 03.07
1968 Кошель Г.В. 7 Пеший – V кт.с. Памир 27.07
1968 Паливода Н.Д. 9 Пеший –IV кт.с. Хамар-Дабан 07.08
1968 Бобруль И.М. 7 Пеший –IV кт.с. Хамар-Дабан 19.08
1969 Романенко Р.М. 6 Пеший – III к.с. Кавказ 05.07
1969 Симонова Т.А. 6 Пеший – III к.с. Карпаты 30.04
1969 Гайдук В.В. 6 Пеший – III к.с. З.Кавказ 06.07
1969 Кукуй А.С. 4 Пеший – III к.с. Кавказ 06.07
1969 Бобруль И.М. 8 Пеший –V кт.с. Баргузински 12.08
1969 Загородников Э.Ф. 18 Пеший –IV кт.с. З.Кавказ 02.08
1969 Гашев Г.И. 8 Пеший – III к.с. З.Кавказ 04.10
1970 Бессмертный Г. 8 Пеший – I кт.с. Запорож.обл 01.05
1970 Борщевский А.А. 4 Пеший – III к.с. Сев. Урал 24.07
1970 Батейко В.Я. 6 Пеший –IV кт.с. Фаны 27.07
1970 Переяслов А.И. 5 Пеший –IV кт.с. В.Саяны 01.08
1971 Кунах С.И. 8 Горный – II к.с Ц. Кавказ 05-15.08
1971 Нагорный П.Е. 4 Горный – II к.с Ц. Кавказ 05-15.08
1971 Резниченко В.И. 6 Горный – II к.с Ц. Кавказ 02-25.07
1971 Пархоменко В.А. 7 Пеший – III к.с. З. Тянь-Шань 25.07-20.08
1971 Смиреннова В.И. 6 Горный – II к.с Ц. Кавказ 02-20.07
1971 Мякишев С.Н. 10 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 03-18.07
1971 Махонько Е.И. 6 Пеший – III к.с. З. Кавказ 01-15.08
1971 Грохольский В.И. 7 Горный –IV кт.с. Ц. Кавказ 14-28.07
1972 Гашев Г.И. 7 Лыжный –IV кт.с Сев. Урал 26.02-20.03
1972 Кофанов Л. 10 Водный – I к.с р. З.Двина 06-20.08
1972 Брыков Н.Н. 8 Водный – II к.с р. Уда -Нерха 03-30.07
1972 Рябко Г.А. 12 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 01-15.07
1972 Шульман Е.С. 7 Пеше-вод – V к.с. Под.Тунгуска 03.06-01.07
1972 Сидоренко Г.И. 4 Пеший – III к.с. З. Кавказ 15-31.07
1972 Сагань А.П. 6 Пеший –IV кт.с. Фаны 03-23.06
1972 Лейбензон А.С. 6 Пеший –IV кт.с. В.Саяны 18.07-06.08
1973 Лысогор В.П. 5 Пеший –II кт.с. Кавказ 30.04-10.05
1973 Кунах С.И. 7 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 29.04-09.05
1973 Жуковский В. 6 Водный – II к.с р.Пших-Белая 10-20.05
1973 Сидоренко Г.И. 6 Пеший –IV кт.с. З. Кавказ 20.07-12.08
1973 Кущ В.В. 6 Пеший –IV кт.с. З. Кавказ 20.07-12.08
1973 Батейко В.Я. 6 Пеший –IV кт.с. С. Тянь-Шань 15.07-02.08
1973 Бухтиярова Л.Ф. 8 Пеший – II к.с. Кавказ 17-31.08
1973 Смиреннова В.И. 4 Водный – I к.с оз. Селигер 04 -14.08
1974 Жигало В.А. 6 Горный –III кт.с. Ц.Кавказ 28.04-10.05
1974 Сидоренко Г.И. 6 Пеший –IV кт.с. Ц. Саяны 14.07-10.08
1974 Бабков С.В. 7 Горный –II кт.с. Кавказ 09-23.08
1974 Лысогор В.П. 8 Пеший – III к.с. Фаны 26.07-17.08
1974 Фукс Э.Я. 7 Пеший –IV кт.с. С. Тянь-Шань 27.07-27.08
1974 Бабич А.И. 7 Пеший – III к.с. Алтай 08-24.08
1974 Булас Р. 6 Пеший – II к.с. Карпаты 09-21.09
1975 Задыхайло В.И. 9 Горный – III к.с Тянь-Шань 10-23.07
1975 Лаврентьев В.К. 9 Пеший – III к.с. Ц. Саяны 01-25.08
1975 Шепель М.А. 6 Пеший –IV кт.с. Ц. Саяны 04-25.08
1975 Данильченко Л.Г. 6 Пеший – III к.с. Ц. Саяны 04-30.08
1976 Ващенко Т. 9 Горный – II к.с З.Кавказ 12-26.07
1976 Могильда А.П. 6 Пеший – III к.с. Сев. Урал 17-25.05
1976 Кунах С.И. 6 Горный – IV к.с Ц. Кавказ 07-22.07
1976 Михайлов И.А. 7 Горный – IV к.с Ц. Кавказ 07-27.07
1976 Бейлинсон В.И. 4 Горный – II к.с З. Кавказ 14-25.08
1976 Ковалевская Н.С. 10 Водный – I к.с. р. Рось 06-14.10
1977 Ващенко В.Б. 8 Горный – III к.с Кавказ 29.04-10.05
1977 Назаренко С.Н. 5 Горный – III к.с Ц.Кавказ 04-14.05
1977 Резниченко В.И. 6 Горный – V к.с Ц. Кавказ 11-31.07
1977 Гавриленко В.Г. 6 Горный – V к.с Ц. Кавказ 11-31.07
1977 Ващенко Т. 8 Горный – II к.с З.Кавказ 21.07-03.08
1977 Ковалевская Н.С. 8 Водный – II к.с. р. Ю.Буг 04-14.11
1978 Мешкова Н.В. 8 Горный – II к.с З.Кавказ 29.04-09.05
1978 Архипов Н.В. 6 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 29.04-09.05
1978 Кунах О.В. 7 Горный – II к.с Ц.Кавказ 29.04-09.05
1978 Алексеев И.Н. 10 Водный – II к.с. р. Воньга 09-22.08
1978 Тетерьвов В.И. 10 Водный – II к.с. р. Воньга 07-16.07
1978 Гудков В.Е. 6 Горный – II к.с З.Кавказ 07-19.07
11-79 Пихуля В.И. 10 Водный – I к.с. р. Ю.Буг 28.04-9.05
12-79 Ноженко А.П. 8 Водный – II к.с. р. Ю.Буг 28.04-9.05
14-79 Шадрин В.В. 4 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 1-11.05
27-79 Воевода А.И. 11 Пеший –V к.с. З.Саян 4-26.08
Г12-79 Оленяк О. 4 Горный – II к.с Ц. Кавказ 30.04-8.05
42-79 Токарь Г.С. 8 Пеший – II к.с. Кавказ 6-16.07
46-79 Плнссер В.Я. 8 Горный – II к.с Кавказ 30.07-9.08
52-79 Булка В.И. 5 Пеший – II к.с. З. Кавказ 12-26.07
12-80 Великий О.И. 8 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 30.04-9.05
20-80 Шпак Н.И. 10 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 30.04-9.05
23-80 Драган П.Л. 6 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 10-26.05
28-80 Нечипоренко С.Ф. 8 Пеший –V к.сл. Путорана 17.07-12.08
29-80 Кукуй А.С. 8 Пеший –V кт.с. Якутия 05.07-10.08
30-80 Мельничук Б.А. 9 Пеший –V к.сл. Якутия 05.07-11.08
42-80 Крутько В.Л. 9 Пеший –IV кт.с. В.Саяны 31.08-21.09
43-80 Лисогор В.П. 7 Пеший –IV кт.с. В.Саяны 1.09-21.09
45-80 Буденный С.П. 6 Водный – II к.с. Пол. Урал 5-26.08
46-80 Осипов М.Ю. 14 Водный – II к.с. С.Карелия 5-19.08
52-80 Казаков В.Г. 4 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 06-20.07
54-80 Безух А.А. 6 Горный – III к.с З. Кавказ 02-14.08
58-80 Шадрин В.В. 6 Горный –IV кт.с. Ц.Кавказ 04-18.08
10-80 Пихуля В.И. 6 Водный – III к.с р. Урух 27.04-11.05
48-80 Оленяк О. 5 Горный – III к.с Кавказ 04-19.07
55-80 Запорожец В.К. 6 Горный –IV кт.с. Ц.Кавказ 01-16.08
69-80 Погорелов В.В. 9 Горный – II к.с Ц.Кавказ 09-18.08
  Гомберг В.И. 9 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 04-18.08
  Архангельский Н. 6 Водный – II к.с. р. Удома 09-25.08
11-81 Каушан В.И. 8 Горный –IV кт.с. Ц.Кавказ 25.04-6.05
18-81 Пелых А. М. 9 Водный – II к.с. р. Урух 29.04-6.05
19-81 Бондарюк Ю.С. 12 Горный –IV кт.с. Ц.Кавказ 09-23.05
25-81 Вьюников С.В. 4 Вело – I кт.ст. Запорожская 01-06.05
35-81 Лоташ А.И. 8 Пеший –IV кт.с. Хамар-Дабан 13-28.07
36-81 Драган П.М. 6 Горный –IV кт.с. Ц.Кавказ 13-27.07
37-81 Лозовой А.С. 9 Горный –V кт.с. Памир 11.07-06.08
41-81 Безух А.А. 6 Горный –IV кт.с. Ц.Кавказ 04.07-19.07
45-81 Рябко Г.А. 7 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 1-13.08
46-81 Запорожец В.К. 6 Горный –IV кт.с. Алтай 10-27.07
52-81 Алексеева А.В. 8 Водный – I к.с. Карелия 08-17.08
53-81 Пелых А.М. 6 Водный – II к.с. р. Шуя 12-21.08
56-81 Шпилевский И.В. 8 Горный – III к.с Ц. Кавказ 26.09-14.10
63-81 Малиновский В.Г. 8 Водный – II к.с. р. Собь 02-14.08
66-81 Фукс В.А. 7 Горный – III к.с З. Кавказ 04-16.10
68-81 Пихуля В.И. 10 Водный – II к.с. р. Ю.Буг 04-11.10
4-81 Попов Ю.С. 11 Пеший – II к.с. С.Кавказ 30.04-10.05
70-81 Позняк Е.Г. 8 Пеший – III к.с В.Саяны 24.07-07.08
УРМ Бондарев Б.Н. 5 Вело – III к.с Карелия 07-20.07
Минск Солонович В.Е. 6 Водный –IV кт.с. Забайкалье 30.06-5.08
21-82 Наружный В.Н. 6 Лыжный – II к.с. Кольский п-в 15-24.03
28-82 Алексеева А.В. 6 Водный – II к.с. р. Пшеха-Белая 01-12.05
31-82 Люсин С.П. 9 Пеший –IV кт.с. Зап. Тува 16.07-13.08
43-82 Василенко В.П. 10 Горный – III к.с З. Кавказ 01-13.09
45-82 Хамренко О.Ф. 12 Горный – II к.с З. Кавказ 09-18.08
64-82 Головин С.В. 8 Пеший –V кт.с. Путорана 17.07-07.08
70-82 Савенко В.И. 9 Пеший –V к.с. Сихотэ-Алинь 26.08-22.09
71-82 Сидоренко Г.И. 10 Пеший –V к.с. Сихотэ-Алинь 26.08-22.09
76-82 Силенко Б.Л. 13 Горный – II к.с. Ц. Кавказ 24.07-02.08
80-82 Попов И.В. 7 Горный – IV к.с. Ц. Кавказ 06-24.09
81-82 Пихуля В.И. 6 Водный – II к.с. С.Кавказ 06-16.10
85-82 Просвирин А.Б. 4 Водный – I к.с. р. Горынь 11-19.09
Хмкк Бабушкин А.Г 8 Вело – III к.с Кавказ 29.04-10.05
Г 24-82 Лотош А.И. 4 Пеший – III к.с Куз. Алатау 07-20.08
Г-82 Глодов П.А. 6 Горный – II к.с. Ц. Кавказ 17.07-01.08
Г 40-82 Бегунова Т.М. 7 Горный – II к.с. Ц. Кавказ 03-19.09
19-83 Николаев Н.И. 9 Водный – II к.сл Краснод.край 29.04-11.05
22-83 Позняк Е.Г. 7 Пеший –V кт.с. Путорана 13.07-06.08
28-83 Вахрушева Е.А. 7 Водный – I к.сл р. Тетерев 29.05-03.06
43-83 Ващенко Т.В. 10 Горный – IV к.с. Памиро-Алай 05-29.08
71-83 Кравчук Л.А. 10 Водный – II к.с. р. Алазань 25.12-02.01
Хмкк Мысленков В.И. 7 Вело – III к.с Крым 30.04-09.05
УРМ Пихуля В.И. 6 Водный – III к.с р.Алазань 11-20.04
УРМ Коровченко С.И. 8 Водный – III к.с р.Охта 30.07-11.08
Г 54-83 Каплан П.Ф. 9 Горный –III к.с. Кавказ 26.08-06.09
Г Федорченко В.И. 4 Вело – III к.с Крым 05-17.09
14-84 Грохольский В.И. 7 Горный – I к.с. З.Кавказ 7-12.05
15-84 Шепель В.С. 8 Горный – I к.с. З.Кавказ 7-12.05
16-84 Алехин В.В. 7 Горный – I к.с. З.Кавказ 7-12.05
17-84 Дешко В.И. 7 Горный – I к.с. З.Кавказ 6-12.05
18-84 Музычук Я.Н. 8 Горный – I к.с. З.Кавказ 7-12.05
36-84 Позняк Е.Г. 7 Пеше-вод.-V к.с. Верхоянский 10.07-06.08
52-84 Лозовой А.С. 7 Горный – V к.с. Ц.Тянь-Шань 6-26.08
56-84 Василенко В.П. 11 Горный – IV к.с. Ц.Кавказ 14-31.07
68-84 Моргунов Е.В. 8 Горный – V к.с. С-З.Памир 08-29.08
20-85 Кузнецов О.А. 9 Горный – II к.с. З. Кавказ 28.04-09.05
26-85 Бабушкин А.Г. 6 Вело – I к.с. Крым 29.04-06.05
33-85 Попов И.В. 8 Горный – V к.с. Ц.Кавказ 8-30.07
40-85 Костюк М.П. 8 Горный – III к.с. З. Кавказ 8-23.06
43-85 Полойников В.Н. 8 Горный – III к.с. Ц. Кавказ 3-14.09
64-85 Бурдынюк И.А. 8 Водный – I к.с. р. Тетерев 19-26.07
68-85 Карчевский С.Е. 5 Водный – I к.с. р. С.Донец 19-28.07
69-85 Литвиненко Г.В. 8 Водный – II к.с. Карелия 20.07-01.08
71-85 Власов Ю.В.   Пеший –III к.с. Алтай 31.07-15.08
73-85 Бондарюк Ю.С.   Горный – IV к.с. Памиро-Алай 10-27.08
81-85 Мацкевич О.В. 8 Водный – I к.с. р. Рось 4-12.10
87-85 Кормилина Л.Г. 10 Водный – I к.с. р. Кальмиус 9-18.08
Г8-85 Башинский В.Е. 6 Горный – I к.с. З. Кавказ 1-10.05
  Кофанов Л. 9 Водный – III к.с р.Ю.Буг 30.04-10.05
Г 13-85 Подсадная В.М. 9 Горный – III к.с. Алтай 02-22.08
Г 24-85 Грохольский В.И. 11 Горный – I к.с. З.Кавказ 01-10.05
ХМК Мысленков В.И. 16 Вело – II к.с Приазовье 01-08.05
14-86 Конопчук О.В. 8 Водный – I к.с. р. Самара 26.04-03.05
17-86 Стрельцова Т.Е. 10 Водный – II к.с. Сев. Кавказ 01-15.05
19-86 Колодка В.И. 6 Водный – II к.с. р. Стрый 02-09.05
23-86 Головенко А.Ф. 6 Водный – II к.с. р. Ю.Буг 02-08.05
30-86 Медведева Н.Д. 9 Водный – I к.с. р. Самара 26.04-02.05
39-86 Капуста А.И. 8 Водный – I к.с. р. Неройка 2-09.05
40-86 Нагорный Л.И. 8 Горный – I к.с. З. Кавказ 01-11.05
43-86 Антипенко В. 6 Вело – II к.с. Донецкая обл 26.04-01.05
58-86 Великий В.И. 10 Пеше-Вод IVк.с. Алтай-Саяны 01-27.08
70-86 Текуч В.Н. 6 Водный – I к.с. р. Тетерев 23.06-01.07
71-86 Гавриленко Л.И. 7 Пеший –IV к.с. Путорана 12.07-12.08
73-86 Мельничук Б.А. 8 Пеший –IV к.с. Ц.Саян 20.07-18.08
77-86 Василевская А.В. 10 Пеший –III к.с. Путорана 12.07-02.08
85-86 Подсадная В.М. 6 Горный – IV к.с. В. Алай 03-14.08
87-86 Медведева Н.Д. 12 Водный – II к.с. р. Воньга 26.07-10.08
104-86 Кормилина Л.Г. 12 Водный – I к.с. р. Псел 15-25.08
Г41-86 Куторницкий 10 Пеший –I к.с. Удмуртия 05-21.08
Г42-86 Васильев А.И. 10 Пеший –I к.с. Удмуртия 05-21.08
Хмкк Мысленков В.И. 9 Вело–III к.с. Карпаты 07-18.08
01-87 Коссинский И.Н. 6 Лыжный – II к.с. Кольский 13-28.02
09-87 Щвец Ю.А. 11 Вело – II к.с. Запорож. обл 26.04-03.05
15-87 Верещако Я.И. 12 Водный – I к.с. р. Смотрич 02-09.05
18-87 Стельмах А.В. 12 Водный – II к.с. Карпаты 01-08.05
25-87 Позняк Е.Г. 6 Пеш-вод –V к.с. Хр. Черского 17.07-19.08
27-87 Щерба В.В. 11 Вело – II к.с. Запор-Крым 15-24.05
36-87 Гавриленко В.Г. 6 Горный – V к.с. С.Тянь-Шань 16.07-07.08
37-87 Сидоренко Г.И. 8 Пеший –IV кт.с. Прибайкалье 06-30.07
40-87 Пантелеев И.В. 6 Водный – I к.с. р. Ворскла 23-31.05
48-87 Пугач А.В. 6 Горный –III к.с. С.Тянь-Шань 04-16.07
49-87 Пелых А.М. 8 Водный – III к.с. Саяны 24.07-17.08
66-87 Крутас И.А. 7 Горный – IV к.с. Фаны 03-26.08
73-87 Просвирнин А.Б. 8 Водный – II к.с. р. Пинега 25.07-09.08
84-87 Билозор С.И. 8 Горный – IV к.с. Ц. Кавказ 10-26.08
Г36-87 Легкодымова И.Я. 7 Водный – III к.с. р. Урух-Терек 29.04-13.05
УРМК Мысленков В.И. 9 Вело–III к.с. Армения 30.09-09.10
УРМК Палий Ю.Н. 8 Вело–III к.с. Сев. Кавказ 09-31.07
УРМК Цыганова Н.В. 12 Водный –IV кт.с. Карелия 31.07-17.08
УРМК Бондарев Б.Н. 8 Вело–IV кт.с. Сев.Урал 21.07-04.08
46-88 Алексейчук С.С. 10 Горный – II к.с. Ц. Кавказ 15-25.08
51-88 Шевченко А.Б. 9 Горный – III к.с. Фаны 08-21.08
61-88 Мельниченко В.И. 10 Горный – III к.с. Ц.Алтай 30.07-24.08
74-88 Коломоец С.Я. 5 Вело – II к.с. Прибалтика 03-13.07
80-88 Гладкая М.Г. 6 Водный – II к.с. Карелия 23.07-10.08
81-88 Бейлинсон В.И. 7 Горный – IV к.с. Ц.Кавказ 05-21.08
87-88 Легкодымова И.Я. 8 Водная – IV к.с. Вос. Саян 15.07-03.08
90-88 Стельмах А.В. 6 Водный –III к.с. р. Урух 28.04-09.05
95-88 Великий В.И. 6 Горный – IV к.с. Ц.Алтай 07-29.08
99-88 Лапченков Ю.Г. 6 Водный –II к.с. Ю.Урал 16-25.08
104-88 Святенко Б.Н. 11 Вело – II к.с. Крым 31.07-09.08
126-88 Власов Ю.В. 5 Пеший – II к.с. Дагестан 08-23.10
18-89 Харченко М.Ю. 12 Водный – III к.с. р. Урух 28.04-09.05
20-89 Святенко Б.Н. 7 Вело – III к.с. Туркмения 28.04-09.05
21-89 Легкодимова И.Я. 8 Водный –II к.с. р. Кодори 28.04-09.05
30-89 Шаленный С.Г. 6 Вело – II к.с. Украина 29.04-7.05
35-89 Щерба В.П. 7 Вело – II к.с. Запорож.обл 01-09.05
46-89 Емельянов М.М. 10 Горный – IV кт.с Тер.Алатау 29.07-18.08
47-89 Погорелов В.В. 9 Горный – IV к.с. Ц.Тян-Шаньь 01-27.08
53-89 Крутас И.А. 7 Горный –V к.с. Кавказ 29.07-19.08
77-89 Подсадная В.М. 14 Горный – IV к.с. Тянь-Шань 08-30.07
99-89 Саковский В.В. 22 Горный – I к.с. З.Кавказ 4.08
  Романенко А.И. 7 Лыжный – III к.с Кольский п-в 21.02-05.03
02-90 Громов В.М. 6 Лыжный –III к.с Пр.Урал 06 -17.03
45-90 Шевченко А.Б. 6 Горный – IV к.с. Ц.Кавказ 06-30.08
80-90 Байтеряков О.З. 9 Пеший – III к.с. Саяны 05-19.07
90-90 Щербань В.Г. 6 Пеший –IV к.с. Прип. Урал 27.07-18.08
65-91 Балакин П.А. 8 Горный – IV к.с. З. Кавказ 20.07-06.08