Все
Список походов - 2008
19.04.2010 18:26

Заявочные документы ЗМКК -2008 г.

1-08
Гапоненко С.Г
4
Пеший – II кт.сл
Крым
2 -12.01
2-08
Власенко О.В.
17
Лыжный –н/к
Карпаты
2 - 8.02
3-08
Билозор С.И.
18
Лыжный –н/к
Карпаты
16 – 24. 02
4-08
Товстопятко Ф.Ф
12
Пеший – I кт.сл
Крым
22 – 30.03
5-08
Некрасов И.С.
14
Пеший – IIкт.сл.
Крым
22 – 30.03
6.08
Пыптюк П.Ф.
14
Пеший – IIкт.сл.
Крым
22 – 30.03
7-08
Некрасов С.А.
13
Пеший – I кт.сл.
Крым
22 – 30.03
8-08
Зуб А.Н.
5
Пеший - III к.с
Карпаты
24.04-5.05
9-08
Балаш В.С.
6
Пеший – I кт.сл.
Крым
24 -2.05
10-08
Некрасов И.С.
13
Пеший – IIкт.сл.
Крым
26.04 – 3.05
11-08
Зеленюк Ю.А.
13
Пеший – IIкт.сл.
Крым
26.04 – 3.05
12-08
Некрасов С.А.
13
Пеший – I кт.сл.
Крым
26.04 – 3.05
13-08
Товстопятко Ф.Ф
14
Пеший – I кт.сл
Крым
26.04 – 3.05
14-08
Булатов С.В.
15
Пеший – I кт.сл
Крым
26.04 – 3.05
15-08
Кравцова А.Г.
9
Пеший –I кт.сл.
Крым
26.04 -9.05
16-08
Колощук Д.А.
9
Пеший –I кт.сл
Крым
28.04 – 4.05
17-08
Булатов С.В.
12
Пеший –II кт.сл
Крым
16.05 - 24.05
18-08
Шелегеда В.И.
10
Водный – II кт.с
Хмельницкая
6-17.06
19.08
Шпилевой А.А.
12
Пеший – I кт.сл
Крым
20.06 – 30.06
20-08
Некрасов И.С.
7
Пеший – IVкт.сл.
Пол. Урал
20.07 – 12.08
21-08
Зеленюк Ю.А.
6
Пеший – IVкт.сл.
Пол. Урал
20.07 – 12.08
22-08
Товстопятко Ф.Ф
17
Пеший – I кт.сл
Крым
22.06 - 29.06
23-08
Некрасов С.А.
15
Пеший – I кт.сл.
Крым
22.06 - 29.06
24-08
Шевченко А.Б.
5
Горный -III кт.сл
З.Кавказ
22.08-4.09
25-08
Коллегаев М.Ю.
5
Пеший – IVкт.сл.
Пол. Урал
17.07 – 12.08
26-08
Емельянов М.М.
14
Горный – III к.с.
З.Кавказ
28.07 -23.08
27-08
Штифман. А.Г.
9
Пеший – V кт.сл
Зап. Саян
20.07 -18.08
28-08
Дерибас И.Н.
8
Горный – II к.с
С.Тянь-Шань
18.08 -7.09
29-08
Козуб И.В.
6
Горный – I к.с.
З.Кавказ
10 -25.08
30-08
Кошелевский Д.А.
5
Пеший – II к.с
Закарпатье
5.07 -20.07
31-08
Задыхайло В.И.
26
Горный – н/к
Ц.Кавказ
5 -22.08
32-08
Лугин Е.А.
4
Пеший –III кт.сл.
Пол. Урал
14.08 – 4.09
33-08
Кормилина Л.Г.
8
Водный –I кт.сл.
Сев.Донец
2-10.08
34-08
Брус Н.Д.
6
Пеший –III кт.сл.
Карпаты
8.08-25.08
35-08
Беззубов Н.Н
10
Горный –IV кт.с
Джунгария
18.08-14.09
36-08
Гайда С.А.
2
Вело – II кт.сл.
Ц.Кавказ
30.07-14.08
37-08
Лугин Е. А
4
Пеший – I кт.сл.
Крым
03 -06.10
38-07
Бычков А.Н..
4
Горный – I к.с.
З.Кавказ
20-31.08
39-08
Поправка В.Н.
4
Пеший –I кт.сл.
Крым
03-06.10
40-08
Шпилевой А.А.
8
Пеший – II к.с
Карпаты
11.09-27.09
41-08
Некрасов С.А.
14
Пеший – II кт.сл.
Крым
23.09 - 1.10
42-08
Товстопятко Ф.Ф
14
Пеший – II кт.сл
Крым
23.09 - 1.10
43-08
Поправка В.Н
6
Пеший – I кт.сл.
Крым
24-31.10
12-08
Товстопятко Ф.Ф.
6
Пеший –V кт.сл.
Пол. Урал
19.07 – 15.08
11-08
Некрасов С.А.
7
Пеший –V кт.сл.
Пол. Урал
16.07 – 12.08
46-08
Третяченко А.С.
5
Пеший – I кт.сл.
Крым
02 - 10.11
47-08 Андрущенко А
6
Пеший -I кт.сл.
Карпаты
28.12-6.01
5а-08 Богатая О.Л.
14
Пеший – I кт.сл
Крым
26.04-4.05

 

Заявочные документы т/к «Горизонт» -2008 г

1-08
Жога О.И.
5
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
17.07-31.07
2-08
Гавриленко В.Г.
6
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
12.08-23.08
3-08
Гавриленко В.Г.
8
Горный–II кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
31.07-11.08
4-08
Шуцкий Ю.А.
6
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
17.07-31.07
5-08
Мартынюк С.М.
5
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
17.07-31.07
8-08
Овсянников А.В.
5
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
18.07-30.07
9-08
Игнатьев С.А
11
Горный–II кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
10.08-23.08
10-08
Строна А.Н.
3
Горный–II кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
29.07-12.08
11.08
Дуков В.Д.
8
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
29.07-12.08
12-08
Нагорный Л.И.
6
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
29.07-12.08
13-08
Нагорный Л.И.
6
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
10.08-23.08
14-08
Грачев Ю.В.
5
Горный–II кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
07.08-21.08
15-08
Лебедев В.С
4
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
11.08-21.08
16.08
Сидоренко Г.И.
16
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
12.08-20.08
18.08
Владимиров И.П
4
Горный–II кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
11.08-21.08
19-08
Шпак Н.И.
11
Горный–I кт.сл.
ТебердаДомбай
02.08-16.08
22-08
Берсенев А.В.
4
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
22.08-04.09
23-08
Игнатьев С.А
7
Горный–I кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
22.08-04.09
29.08
Король А.С
5
Горный–I кт.сл.
Крым
15-24.11

Пропущены № 6,7,20,21,24

 

Заявочные документы т/к «Горизонт» -2008 г

17-08
Козырева Г.В.
4
Горный–н/к кт.сл.
З.Кавказ
12.08-22.08
25-08
Колоянов Е.А
5
Пеший–н/к кт.сл.
Крым
03.10-06.10
26-08
Перцов И.В.
4
Пеший–н/к кт.сл.
Крым
03.10-06.10
27-08
Свиридов А.П.
4
Пеший–н/к кт.сл.
Крым
03.10-06.10
28-08
Калкасов А.С.
4
Пеший–н/к кт.сл.
Крым
03.10-06.10