Все
Список походов - 2015
10.04.2015 17:27

Список походов ЗМКК

01-15 Третяченко А.С. 8 Спелео – I  кт.сл. Тернопольская 23–28.03
02-15 Кроль В.В. 8 Спелео – I  кт.сл. Тернопольская 23–28.03
03-15 Горошко А.В. 9 Спелео – I  кт.сл. Тернопольская 23–28.03
04-15 Шандура Т.Н. 6 Пеший – I кт.сл. Карпаты 02-09.05
05-15 Владенко В.В. 4 Пеший – I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 14-21.04
06-15 Фастовец В.В. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 14-21.04
07-15 Постол А.С. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 14-21.04
08-15 Загреба С.С. 4 Пеший – I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 14-21.04
09-15 Гуров А.В. 12 Пеший – III кт.сл. Карпаты 16.06-02.07
10-15 Цыганова Н.В. 6 Водный – II кт.сл. р.Ю.Буг 30.04-11.05
11-15 Изотов А.С. 2 Вело - I  кт.сл. Хмельницкая 02-07.05
12-15 Кирилаш А.В. 2 Вело - I  кт.сл. Крым 01-11.05
13-15 Шабанов М.В. 10 Пеший – I кт.сл. Крым 02-09.05
14-15 Шабанов М.В. 9 Пеший – III кт.сл. Карпаты 01-14.06
15-15 Булатов С.В. 11 Водный – I кт.сл. р.Самара-р.Днепр 01-06.05
16-15 Перепелкин М.Д. 10 Водный – I кт.сл. р.Самара-р.Днепр 01-06.05
17-15 Касьянов Ю.В. 6 Вело - II кт.сл. Белорусь 24-31.05
18-15 Горулько С.С. 11 Вело - I кт.сл. Запорожская 15-21.06
19-15 Коллегаев М.Ю. 6 Водно/пеш–III кт.с. Черногория 17.07-11.08
20-15 Шатохина А.В. 5 Пеший – III кт.сл. Карпаты 28.06-15.07
21-15 Скачко С.Ф. 5 Пеший – III кт.сл. Карпаты 28.06-15.07
22-15 Коршок Я.В. 6 Пеший – V кт.сл. Пол.Урал 21.07-13.08
23-15 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 5 Водный – I кт.сл р. Орель 17-25.06
24-15 Кулепов Е.А. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл. Карпаты 21.07-03.08
25-15 Казаков В.Л. 8 Пеший – III кт.сл. Румыния 27.07-09.08
26-15 Загреба С.С. 4 Водный – I кт.сл р. Орель 17-25.06
27-15 Турченко А.В. 6 Пеший – II кт.сл. Карпаты 25.07-04.08
28-15 Пиптюк П.Ф. 6 Пеший – III кт.сл. Карпаты 07-23.07
29-15 Мартьянов В.А. 8 Вело - I кт.сл. Запорожская 01-06.07
30-15 Нагорный Л.И. 7 Вело - I кт.сл. Запорож-Херсон 05-11.07
31-15 Кроль В.В. 8 Водный – II кт.сл. р.Ю.Буг 05-16.07
32-15 Головин С.В. 2 Водный – II кт.сл. Кольский п-ов 20.07-03.08
33-15 Мельничук Б.А. 6 Пеший – III кт.сл. Карпаты 26.07-14.08
34-15 Колесникова В.И. 6 Водный – II кт.сл. р.Збруч-р.Днестр 27.07-08.08
35-15 Билинский С.Т. 10 Водный – II кт.сл. р.Ю.Буг 04-15.07
36-15 Шершнев Ю.С. 6 Пеший – II кт.сл. Карпаты 25.07-04.08
37-15 Максимчук Н.П. 4 Авто - I кт.сл. Балканы 03-20.07
38-15 Козаченко Н.А. 3 Авто - I кт.сл. Балканы 03-20.07
39-15 Смитюк А.В. 2 Авто - I кт.сл. Украина 04-15.08
40-15 Веселова А.А. 6 Пеший – IV кт.сл. Пол.Урал 21.07-13.08
41-15 Лихонин А.С. 10 Пеший – I кт.сл. Карпаты 11-23.08
 42-15 Маштабей А.П. 2 Авто - I кт.сл. Украина 31.07-09.08
43-15 Владимиров И.П. 7 Горный –III кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 08-18.07
44-15 Владимиров И.П. 10 Горный –III кт.сл. Сванетия 11-25.08
45-15 Петухов М.П. 6 Пеший – I кт.сл. Карпаты 23.10-31.10

 

Заявочные МКК т/к «Горизонт» -2015

01-15 Дуков В.Д. 6 Горный – II кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 09.07-21.07
02-15 Дабчук В.Н. 4 Пеший – I кт.сл. Турция 09.09-20.09
03-15 Шевченко А.Б. 14 Пеший – I кт.сл. Турция 11.10-21.10
04-15 Нагорный Л.И. 13 Пеший – I кт.сл. Турция 11.10-21.10
05-15 Гавриленко В.Г. 11 Пеший – I кт.сл. Турция 27.10-07.11
06-15 Янковский О.И. 11 Горный – II кт.сл. Грузия 09.09-20.09

Заявочные МКК «Центр туризма» -2015

01-15 Некрасов С.А. 10 Пеший – I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 14-21.04
02-15 Некрасов С.А. 8 Водный – I кт.сл р. Орель 17-25.06
03-15 Некрасов С.А. 6 Пеший – III кт.сл. Карпаты  07-23.07
04-15 Микалюк С.Н. 14 Пеший – I кт.сл. Запорожская 15-23.06
05-15 Попов Н.А. 15 Пеший – II кт.сл. Карпаты 24.07-07.08
06-15 Микалюк С.Н. 8 Пеший – I кт.сл. Болгария 10-22.07
07-15 Горулько С.С. 13 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 06-12.07
08-15 Калинин Е 8 Пеший – I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 03-12.07
09-15 Смирнов С. 8 Пеший – I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 03-12.07
10-15 Третяченко А.С. 8 Пеший – I  кт.сл. Карпаты 01–14.07
11-15 Рогатин В.И. 8 Водный – I кт.сл р. Днепр 11-18.07
12-15 Бебешко С.Я. 11 Пеший – I  кт.сл. Карпаты 03–10.07
13-15 Рогатина Я.В. 8 Пеший – I  кт.сл. Карпаты 13–25.08