Все
Список походов - 2016
28.03.2016 18:33

Список походов ЗМКК

01-16 Тодоров А.Л. 7 Вело - II кт.сл. Израиль 01-14.01
02-16 Безносюк А.С. 4 Вело - I кт.сл. Зап.Украина 03-09.01
03-16 Максимчук А.Н. 4 Авто - I кт.сл. Украина 26.12-04.01
04-16 Солоха А.В. 8 Спелео - I кт.сл. Тернопольская 19-27.03
05-16 Солоха С.С. 9 Спелео - I кт.сл. Тернопольская 19-27.03
06-16 Чечель Ю.А. 4 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 25-31.03
07-16 Загреба С.С. 6 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 01-07.04
08-16 Мыленко В.М. 6 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 01-07.04
09-16 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 6 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 01-07.04
10-16 Маляренко И.А. 6 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 01-07.04
11-16 Владенко В.В. 7 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 01-07.04
12-16 Пиптюк П.Ф. 8 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 01-07.04
13-16 Гуров А.В. 10 Пеший - II кт.сл. Карпаты 11-26.06
14-16 Кучерявая И.А. 8 Водный - II кт.сл. р.Рось 30.04-09.05
15-16 Нестеров В.В. 3 Вело - II кт.сл. Турция 02-11.05
16-16 Некрасов С.А. 6 Вело - I кт.сл. Днепр-Запорожс 25-30.04
17-16 Бланковский А.К. 4 Пеший - I кт.сл. Карпаты 15-27.05
18-16 Максимчук Н.П. 3 Авто - I кт.сл. Европа 17.06-07.07
19-16 Козаченко Н.А. 3 Авто - I кт.сл. Европа 17.06-07.07
20-16 Пиптюк П.Ф. 4 Водный - II кт.сл. р.Рось 15-23.06
21-16 Загреба С.С. 4 Водный - II кт.сл. р.Рось 15-23.06
22-16 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 4 Водный - II кт.сл. р.Рось 15-23.06
23-16 Бомис И.О. 8 Водный - I кт.сл. р.Псел 16-22.06
24-16 Батуринский И.А. 10 Водный – I кт.сл. р.Орель 24-29.06
25-16 Пиптюк П.Ф. 4 Пеший - I кт.сл. Карпаты 27.06-7.07
26-16 Некрасов С.А. 10 Водный - II кт.сл. р.Рось 15-23.06
27-16 Трофименко С.В. 14 Пеший - I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 21-28.06
28-16 Заярский А.В. 8 Вело - II кт.сл. Запорож-Херсон 20-29.06
29-16 Мартьянов В.А. 8 Вело - II кт.сл. Запорож-Херсон 20-29.06
30-16 Шестак Д.В. 6 Пеший - III кт.сл. Тянь-Шань 05-21.09
31-16 Ткачук А.Т. 2 Пеший - I кт.сл. Карпаты 16–29.07
32-16 Мельничук Б.А. 5 Пеший - III кт.сл. Исландия 01-24.07
33-16 Головин С.В. 3 Водный - II кт.сл. Кольский п-ов 26.07-08.08
34-16 Оношко А.А. 6 Пеший - I кт.сл. Карпаты 27.07-09.08
35-16 Дерибас И.Н. 6 Горный –IV кт.сл. Памиро-Алай 25.07-13.08
36-16 Нагорный Л.И. 9 Горный –III кт.сл. Грузия 05-20.08
37-16 Горбонос-Андронова Е.Р. 5 Пеший - III кт.сл. Карпаты 19.07-03.08
38-16 Емельянова Н.А. 5 Пеший - II кт.сл. Карпаты 11-21.07
39-16 Хвостик Д.А. 6 Пеший - II кт.сл. Карпаты 30.07-12.08
40-16 Билокур В.М. 10 Пеший - I кт.сл. Карпаты 13-21.08
41-16 Владимиров И.П. 10 Горный - IV кт.сл. Грузия 12-28.07
42-16 Емельянов М.М. 8 Горный - III кт.сл. Грузия 13-27.07
43-16 Егоров В.В. 15 Горный - I кт.сл. Грузия 12-24.07
44-16 Дуков В.В. 13 Горный - II кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 09-19.08
45-16 Смитюк А.В. 3 Авто - I кт.сл. Украина 04-20.08
46-16 Дибровский А.В. 6 Вело - I кт.сл. Запорожская 24-29.09
47-16 Гуров А.В. 5 Пеший - I кт.сл. Карпаты 19-27.10
48-16 Коваленко А.В. 2 Вело - I кт.сл. Турция 29.12-05.01

 

Заявочные МКК т/к «Горизонт» -2016

01-16 Коллегаев М.Ю. 8 Пеший - II кт.сл. Карпаты 05-29.08
02-16 Митрафанов В.Д. 6 Пеший – I кт.сл. Карпаты 13-23-08
03-16 Шевченко А.Б. 6 Горный – I кт.сл. Грузия 06-18.08
04-16 Шевченко А.Б. 8 Пеший – I кт.сл. Турция 08-20.10
05-16 Либич Г.В. 9 Пеший – I кт.сл. Турция 08-20.10
06-16 Попов М.В. 9 Пеший – I кт.сл. Турция 08-20.10

Список походов МКК «Центр туризма»

01-16 Губчик В.В. 10 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 25-31.03
02-16 Некрасов С.А. 10 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 01-07.04
03-16 Кроль В.В. 8 Водный - III кт.сл. р. Ю.Буг 29.04-10.05
04-16 Горулько С.С. 8 Водный - I кт.сл. р.Днепр 01-07.06
05-16 Янущенко Д.В. 10 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 16-26.06
06-16 Горулько С.С. 12 Пеший - II кт.сл. Карпаты 27.07-11.08
07-16 Некрасов С.А. 9 Пеший - I кт.сл. Карпаты 27.06-7.07
08-16 Некрасов С.А. 8 Пеший - II кт.сл. Крым 12.07-21.07
09-16 Брус Н.Д. 11 Пеший - III кт.сл Карпаты 13-29.07
10-16 Рогатина Я.А. 9 Пеший - III кт.сл Карпаты 13-29.07
11-16 Микалюк С.Н. 9 Пеший - II кт.сл Карпаты 27.07-11.08
12-16 Янущенко Д.В. 12 Пеший - II кт.сл Карпаты 27.07-11.08
13-16 Окорокова И.Г. 15 Пеший - I кт.сл Карпаты 31.07-12.08
14-16 Кулепов Е.А. 9 Пеший - I кт.сл Карпаты 17-31.07
15-16 Закржевская С.Н. 12 Пеший - I кт.сл Карпаты 25.07-08.08