Пешеходные
Список походов - 2017
20.05.2017 14:24

 Список походов ЗМКК

04-17 Кулепов Е.А. 6 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 18-25.02
05-17 Постол А.С. 14 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 18-24.03
06-17 Карманов Р.Р. 5 Пеший - I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 06-14.04
07-17 Бирюк М.А. 5 Пеший - I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 06-14.04
08-17 Гуденко А.А. 5 Пеший - I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 06-14.04
09-17 Мыленко В.М. 5 Пеший - I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 06-14.04
12-17 Мухаметкалиев А.К. 15 Пеший - I кт.сл. Карпаты 11-23.06
13-17 Гуров А.В. 10 Пеший - I кт.сл. Карпаты 11-23.06
16-17 Мельничук Б.А. 6 Пеший - III кт.сл. Альпы-Швейцар 15.07-03.08
18-17 Горошко А.В. 4 Пеший II кт.сл. Карпаты 31.05-09.06
19-17 Калинин Е.Г. 5 Пеший II кт.сл. Карпаты 31.05-09.06
20-17 Турченко А.В. 5 Пеший - III кт.сл. Карпаты 01-13.08
28-17 Некрасов И.С. 7 Пеший V кт.сл. Пол.Урал 04-25.07
29-17 Некрасов С.А. 8 Пеший V кт.сл. Пол.Урал 04-25.07
30-17 Кулепов Е.А. 6 Пеший II кт.сл. Карпаты 16-31.07
33-17 Сало Ю.А. 4 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 01-08.07
36-17 Гуров А.В. 12 Пеший I кт.сл. Карпаты 25.10-04.11
37-17 Новиков К.И. 4 Пеший I кт.сл. Карпаты 18-24.09
42-17 Пыптюк П.Ф. 8 Пеший I кт.сл. Запорожская 11-17.10
43-17 Гуденко А.А. 6 Пеший I кт.сл. Запорожская 11-17.10
44-17 Бирюк М.А. 6 Пеший I кт.сл. Запорожская 11-17.10
45-17 Лущенко Т.О. 6 Пеший I кт.сл. Запорожская 11-17.10

 

Список походов МКК «т/к. Горизонт»

01-17 Шевченко А.Б. 7 Пеший - I кт.сл. Турция 02-15.04
03-17 Кравченко И.А. 11 Пеший I кт.сл. Карпаты 19-30.08
05-17 Шевченко А.Б. 10 Пеший - I кт.сл. Черногория 08-23.09
06-17 Шевченко А.Б. 8 Пеший I кт.сл. Турция 17-31.10

 

Список походов МКК «Центр туризма»

01-17 Некрасов С.А. 9 Пеший - I кт.сл. Днепропетровская 06-14.04
02-17 Янущенко Д.В. 8 Пеший II кт.сл. Карпаты 21.04-05.05
03-17 Микалюк С.Н. 15 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 15-25.06
04-17 Рогатина Я.А. 11 Пеший I кт.сл. Карпаты 25.06-06.07
05-17 Крошин К.Н. 9 Пеший I кт.сл. Карпаты 25.06-06.07
06-17 Бебешко С.Я. 8 Пеший II кт.сл. Карпаты 28.06-11.07
07-17 Пасько И.С. 9 Пеший I кт.сл. Карпаты 02-15.08
08-17 Калинин Е.Г. 10 Пеший I кт.сл. Карпаты 03-16.07
09-17 Янущенко Д.В. 9 Пеший - I кт.сл. Запорожская 01-08.07
10-17 Попов Н.А. 15 Пеший I кт.сл. Карпаты 17-30.07
12-17 Окорокова И.Г. 9 Пеший - I кт.сл Карпаты 31.07-12.08
13-17 Нагорный Л.И. 12 Пеший I кт.сл. Карпаты 14-27.08
14-17 Янущенко Д.В. 8 Пеший III кт.сл. Карпаты 18-30.09