Список походов ЗМКК 2018
Список походов - По видам туризма
09.02.2019 09:49

Список походов ЗМКК

01-18

Костюк Ю.П.

8

Спелео - Iкт.сл.

Тернопольская

06-16.01

02-18

Бондаренко Я.Ю.

8

Спелео - Iкт.сл.

Тернопольская

06-16.01

03-18

Цымбалюк Н.А.

8

Спелео - Iкт.сл.

Тернопольская

24-31.03

04-18

Румянцев В.С.

5

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Крым

23-30.03

05-18

Некрасов С.А.

9

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Днепропетровская

23-30.03

06-18

Пиптюк П.Ф.

3

Вело - Iкт.сл.

Днепр-Запорожск

12-17.04

07-18

Некрасов С.А.

6

Вело - Iкт.сл.

Днепр-Запорожск

12-17.04

08-18

Баженов М.И.

5

Вело - Iкт.сл.

Волынская

05-11.05

09-18

Некрасов С.А.

6

Вело - IIIкт.сл.

Запорожская

26.04–5.05

10-18

Пиптюк П.Ф.

2

Вело - IIIкт.сл.

Запорожская

26.04–5.05

11-18

Остапец С.В.

8

Водный - IIIкт.сл.

р.Черемош-Прут

29.04-09.05

12-18

Пономаренко О.В.

4

Парус - Iкт.сл.

р. Днепр

28.04–3.05

13-18

Бомис И.А.

10

Водный - Iкт.сл.

р. Днепр

28.04-08.05

14-18

Горемыкин А.А.

6

Парус - Iкт.сл.

р. Днепр

26.05-03.06

15-18

Товстопятко Ф.Ф.

5

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Запорожская

17-22.05

16-18

Протас М.С.

5

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Запорожская

17-22.05

17-18

Лущенко Т.О.

5

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Запорожская

17-22.05

18-18

Пиптюк П.Ф.

5

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Запорожская

17-22.05

19-18

Чимбарь Е.В.

5

Парус - Iкт.сл.

Каховское в-е

27.05-05.06

20-18

Билинский С.Т.

10

Водный - Iкт.сл.

р. Сев. Донец

28.06 -7.07

21-18

Бебешко С.Я.

5

Горный - Iкт.сл.

Ц. Кавказ

17-30.06

22-18

Пиптюк П.Ф.

4

Водный - Iкт.сл.

р. Сейм

19-26.06

23-18

Владенко В.В.

9

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Карпаты

09-20.07

24-18

Емельянов М.М.

12

Горный – IVкт.сл.

Ц. Кавказ

09-26.07

25-18

Коломоец С.Н.

5

Пеший - IIIкт.сл.

Карпаты

29.06–15.07

26-18

Назаренко М.В.

5

Пеший - IIIкт.сл.

Карпаты

29.06–15.07

27-18

Дворниченко С.В.

4

Горный – IIIкт.сл.

Сванетия

28.07-13.08

28-18

Беззубов Н.Н.

6

Горный – IVкт.сл.

Киргизия-Дугоба

21.07-11.08

29-18

Головин С.В.

2

Водный - IIкт.сл.

Кольский

20.07-09.08

30-18

Постол А.С.

10

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Карпаты

09-20.07

31-18

Строна А.Н.

 

Горный –IIкт.сл.

Ц. Кавказ

10-23.07

32-18

Соловьев А.Н.

 

Горный – IIIкт.сл.

Ц. Кавказ

10-23.07

33-18

Соловьев А.Н.

 

Горный –IIкт.сл.

Зап.Кавказ

14-23.08

34-18

Владимиров И.П.

 

Горный – IIIкт.сл.

Зап.Кавказ

14-25.08

35-18

Янущенко Д.В.

7

Пеший – IVкт.сл.

Пол.Урал

13.07-02.08

36-18

Микалюк Л.В.

6

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Карпаты

12-25.08

37-18

Некрасов С.А.

15

Горный – Iкт.сл.

Зап.Кавказ

31.07-09.08

38-18

Турченко А.В.

17

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Турция

07-14.10

39-18

Гуров А. В.

11

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Карпаты

26.10-02.11

 

Список походов МКК «т/к. Горизонт»

01-18

Шевченко А.Б.

7

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Турция

06-20.04

02-18

Боровик А.В.

5

Горный –Iкт.сл.

Тянь-Шань

12-22.08

03-18

Жога О.И.

4

Горный – Iкт.сл.

Сванетия

02.-14.08

 

Список походов МКК «Центр туризма»

01-18

Некрасов С.А.

9

Пеший - Iкт.сл.

Днепропетровская

06-14.04

02-18

Кроль В.В.

8

Водный-IIкт.сл.

р. Ю.Буг

30.04-09.05

03-18

Некрасов С.А.

8

Пеший – Iкт.сл.

Запорожская

17-22.05

04-18

Рогатина Я.А.

13

Пеший – Iкт.сл.

Днепропетровская

25.06-06.07

05-18

Калинин Е.Г.

8

Пеший – Iкт.сл.

Карпаты

20.06-03.07

06-18

Некрасов С.А.

7

Водный - Iкт.сл.

р. Сейм

19-26.06

07-18

Попов Н.А.

15

Пеший – IIкт.сл.

Карпаты

10-30.07

08-18

Шелегеда В.И.

8

Водный – Iкт.сл.

р. Днестр

04-15.07

09-18

Подоляка Я.Ю.

6

Водный – Iкт.сл.

р. Днестр

04-15.07

10-18

Лазаренко Е.В.

8

Пеший – Iкт.сл.

Карпаты

25.07-13.08

11-18

Данилюк Т.В.

6

Пеший – Iкт.сл.

Карпаты

25.07-13.08

12-18

Микалюк С.Н.

11

Пеший – IIкт.сл.

Карпаты

08-24.08

13-18

Пиптюк П.Ф.

10

Вело - Iкт.сл.

Запорожская

03-08.10

14-18

Гридасов А.И.

8

Пеший – Iкт.сл.

Запорожская

13-18.10