Пешеходные
Список походов - 2010
21.04.2010 17:44

Заявочные документы ЗМКК -2010 г.

 
1-10
Горулько С.С.
5
Пеший – II кт.сл
Крым
02 -12.01
3-10
Некрасов С.А
15
Пеший – III кт.сл
Крым
27.03 -7.04
4-10
Марченко В.Р.
15
Пеший – II кт.сл
Крым
27.03 -5.04
5-10
Товстопятко Ф.Ф.
16
Пеший – III кт.сл
Крым
27.03 -7.04
6-10
Некрасов И.С
7
Пеший – V кт.сл
Хамар-Дабан
10-31.07
7-10
Коршок Я.В.
7
Пеший – V кт.сл
Хамар-Дабан
10-31.07
8-10
Шевченко Ю.Г
10
Пеший – I кт.сл
Крым
16 -24.04
10-10
Янущенко Д.В.
12
Пеший – II кт.сл
Крым
30 -10.05
11-10 Карчевская А.В. 9 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28 - 06.05
13-10 Костюк В.В 15 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28 - 06.05
14-10 Некрасов И.С. 15 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28 - 06.05
15-10 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 14 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28 - 06.05
16-10 Некрасов С.А. 17 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28 - 06.05
17-10 Васина Е.В. 4 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 30 -11.05
18-10 Шевченко Д.Н. 4 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 30 -11.05
19-10 Корниенко А.В. 9 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 30 -10.05
20-10 Шпилевой А.А. 10 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 30 -10.05
21-10 Сидоренко Г.И. 9 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 29 -11.05
25-10 Петухов М.П. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 02-09.05
26-10 Бондаренко А.А. 8 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 29.04-6.05
29-10 Лугин Е.А. 4 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 30-10.05
31-10 Бондаренко А.А 4 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 22-28.05
32-10 Некрасов С.А. 8 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28.05-5.06
33-10 Штифман А.Г. 9 Пеший – V кт.сл Путорана 12.07-11.08
35-10 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 8 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28.05-5.06
41-10 Головин С.В. 7 Пеше-водн - IVкт Пол.Урал 16.07-18.08
43-10 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 4 Пеший – IV кт.сл Хибины 15.07 -2.08
45-10 Николаенко А.С. 7 Пеший – III кт.сл Хибины 08 -21.08
46-10 Коршок Я.В. 12 Пеший – IV кт.сл Хибины 08 -21.08
47-10 Коваль С.А. 9 Пеший – IV кт.сл Хамар-Дабан 12-30.07
50-10 Шпилевой А.А. 4 Пеший – II кт.сл Карпаты 11-22.08
52-10 Зуб А.Н. 5 Пеший - IVкт Пол.Урал 18.07-15.08
53-10 Шевченко Д.Н. 4 Пеший – I кт.сл Карпаты 07-22.08
54-10 Васина Е.В. 5 Пеший – II кт.сл Карпаты 07-22.08
55-10 Плотникова К.О. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл Карпаты 11-22.08
56-10 Коллегаев М.Ю 4 Пеший - IVкт Алтай 17.07-16.08
58-10 Редреев Ст. С. 6 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 14-22.07
59-10 Бондарский А.В. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 25.06-01.07
61-10 Хвостик Д. А. 9 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 06-14.07
64-10 Корниенко А.В 4 Пеший – I кт.сл Карпаты 11-22.08
67-10 Шевченко М.В. 11 Пеший – I кт.сл Карпаты 11-22.08
69-10 Казаков С.Ю. 4 Пеший – III кт.сл Карпаты 10-24.08
71-10 Тищенко А.А. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл Карпаты 31.08-10.09
74-10 Ларцев А.Ю. 7 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 01-09.10
75-10 Кравцова А.Г. 6 Пеший – II кт.сл Краснод.край 8-17.10
76-10 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 14 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 01-09.10
78-10 Кара М.А. 16 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 01-09.10
79-10 Некрасов С.А. 14 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 01-09.10
80-10 Хвостик Д. А. 13 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 01-09.10
81-10 Попрышко С.В. 7 Пеший - I кт.сл Крым 23-31.10
82-10 Янущенко Д.В. 11 Пеший - II кт.сл Крым 23-31.10
03-09.05