Все
Список походов - 2010
21.04.2010 17:44

Заявочные документы ЗМКК -2010 г.

1-10
Горулько С.С.
5
Пеший – II кт.сл
Крым
02 -12.01
2-10
Нестеров В.В.
4
Вело – I кт.сл.
Араб-Крым
03-09.01
3-10
Некрасов С.А
15
Пеший – III кт.сл
Крым
27.03 -7.04
4-10
Марченко В.Р.
15
Пеший – II кт.сл
Крым
27.03 -5.04
5-10
Товстопятко Ф.Ф.
16
Пеший – III кт.сл
Крым
27.03 -7.04
6-10
Некрасов И.С
7
Пеший – V кт.сл
Хамар-Дабан
10-31.07
7-10
Коршок Я.В.
7
Пеший – V кт.сл
Хамар-Дабан
10-31.07
8-10
Шевченко Ю.Г
10
Пеший – I кт.сл
Крым
16 -24.04
9-10
Слюсаренко Ал.С
2
Вело – II кт.сл.
Турция
04-11.04
10-10
Янущенко Д.В.
12
Пеший – II кт.сл
Крым
30 -10.05
11-10 Карчевская А.В. 9 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28 - 06.05
12-10 Редреев С.С. 5 Вело – I кт.сл. Крым 03-09.05
13-10 Костюк В.В 15 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28 - 06.05
14-10 Некрасов И.С. 15 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28 - 06.05
15-10 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 14 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28 - 06.05
16-10 Некрасов С.А. 17 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28 - 06.05
17-10 Васина Е.В. 4 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 30 -11.05
18-10 Шевченко Д.Н. 4 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 30 -11.05
19-10 Корниенко А.В. 9 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 30 -10.05
20-10 Шпилевой А.А. 10 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 30 -10.05
21-10 Сидоренко Г.И. 9 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 29 -11.05
22-10 Коллегаев М.Ю. 4 Водный - II кт.сл р. Черемош 01-10.05
23-10 Лихонин А.С. 7 Водный - I кт.сл р. С.Донец 29.04-8.05
24-10 Сергеенко К.С. 3 Вело – I кт.сл. Карпаты 30.04-6.05
25-10 Петухов М.П. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 02-09.05
26-10 Бондаренко А.А. 8 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 29.04-6.05
27-10 Нестеров В.В. 6 Вело – II кт.сл. Араб-Крым 01-10.05
28-10 Слюсаренко Ал.С 7 Вело – II кт.сл. Араб-Крым 01-10.05
29-10 Лугин Е.А. 4 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 30-10.05
30-10 Гапоненко С.Г. 8 Горный–III кт.сл Зап. Кавказ 01-16.08
31-10 Бондаренко А.А 4 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 22-28.05
32-10 Некрасов С.А. 8 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28.05-5.06
33-10 Штифман А.Г. 9 Пеший – V кт.сл Путорана 12.07-11.08
34-10 Зайцев А.В. 5 Вело – I кт.сл. Араб-Крым 01-6.05
35-10 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 8 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 28.05-5.06
36-10 Козий В.Г. 15/16 Горный–II/IV кт. Зап. Кавказ 17.07-6.08
37-10 Сечко С.В. 8 Горный–III кт.сл Зап. Кавказ 27.07-10.08
38-10 Волошин А.С. 9 Горный–II кт.сл Зап. Кавказ 12-27.07
39-10 Сечко С.В. 9 Горный–II кт.сл Зап. Кавказ 12-27.07
40-10 Волошин А.С. 9 Горный–III кт.сл Зап. Кавказ 28.07-10.08
41-10 Головин С.В. 7 Пеше-водн - IVкт Пол.Урал 16.07-18.08
42-10 Лейбов Е.В. 5 Вело – I кт.сл. Араб-Керчь 16-23.05
43-10 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 4 Пеший – IV кт.сл Хибины 15.07 -2.08
44-10 Поляков М.А. 3 Горный–I кт.сл Ц. Кавказ 18-24.07
45-10 Николаенко А.С. 7 Пеший – III кт.сл Хибины 08 -21.08
46-10 Коршок Я.В. 12 Пеший – IV кт.сл Хибины 08 -21.08
47-10 Коваль С.А. 9 Пеший – IV кт.сл Хамар-Дабан 12-30.07
48-10 Марценюк Е.В. 3 Вело – I кт.сл. Зап.Украина 31.07-08.08
49-10 Шпилевой А.А 6 Вело – II кт.сл. Зап.Украина 31.07-08.08
50-10 Шпилевой А.А. 4 Пеший – II кт.сл Карпаты 11-22.08
51-10 Нагорный Л.И. 9 Горный–IV кт.сл Ц. Кавказ 21.07-10.08
52-10 Зуб А.Н. 5 Пеший - IVкт Пол.Урал 18.07-15.08
53-10 Шевченко Д.Н. 4 Пеший – I кт.сл Карпаты 07-22.08
54-10 Васина Е.В. 5 Пеший – II кт.сл Карпаты 07-22.08
55-10 Плотникова К.О. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл Карпаты 11-22.08
56-10 Коллегаев М.Ю 4 Пеший - IVкт Алтай 17.07-16.08
57-10 Пихуля В.Ив. 8 Водный - I кт.сл р.Самара-Дн-р 13-21.08
58-10 Редреев Ст. С. 6 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 14-22.07
59-10 Бондарский А.В. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 25.06-01.07
60-10 Дерибас И. Н. 6 Горный–III кт.сл Ц.Кавказ 08-23.08
61-10 Хвостик Д. А. 9 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 06-14.07
62-10 Нестеров В.В. 3 Вело – II кт.сл. Карпаты 20-31.07
63-10 Цыганова Н.В. 9 Водный - I кт.сл р. Днепр 13-21.08
64-10 Корниенко А.В 4 Пеший – I кт.сл Карпаты 11-22.08
65-10 Марценюк Е.В. 9 Водный - I кт.сл р. Ворскла 24 -31.08
66-10 Шпилевой А.А. 9 Водный - I кт.сл р. Ворскла 24 -31.08
67-10 Шевченко М.В. 11 Пеший – I кт.сл Карпаты 11-22.08
68-10 Винник С. В. 2 Вело – I кт.сл. Крым 21-30.07
69-10 Казаков С.Ю. 4 Пеший – III кт.сл Карпаты 10-24.08
70-10 Коробко И.С. 5 Вело – I кт.сл. Крым 18-25.08
71-10 Тищенко А.А. 5 Пеший – I кт.сл Карпаты 31.08-10.09
72-10 Касьянов Ю.В. 6 Вело – III кт.сл. Карпаты 28.08-7.09
73-10 Слюсаренко А.С 3 Вело – III кт.сл. Кавказ 20.08-6.09
74-10 Ларцев А.Ю. 7 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 01-09.10
75-10 Кравцова А.Г. 6 Пеший – II кт.сл Краснод. край 8-17.10
76-10 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 14 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 01-09.10
77-10 Шатских А.А. 4 Вело – III кт.сл. Турция 10-21.10
78-10 Кара М.А. 16 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 01-09.10
79-10 Некрасов С.А. 14 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 01-09.10
80-10 Хвостик Д. А. 13 Пеший – II кт.сл Крым 01-09.10
81-10 Попрышко С.В. 7 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 23-31.10
82-10 Янущенко Д.В. 11 Пеший - II кт.сл. Крым 23-31.10

 

Заявочные документы т/к «Горизонт» -2010 г

1-10
Беляев Сергей Б.
4
Горный–I кт.сл.
Крым
03 -13.01
6-10
Овсянников А.В.  13 Горный - I кт.сл Зап.Кавказ 14-27.07
7-10 Мамонова Е.П. 4 Горный - I кт.сл Зап.Кавказ 15-27.07
8-10 Свиридов А.П. 10 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 14-27.07
10-10 Козуб И.В. 6 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 25.07-6.08
12-10 Шевченко А.Б. 11 Горный–II кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 25.07-6.08
13-10 Шуцкий Ю.А. 6 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 25.07-6.08
14-10 Мамонова Е.П. 4 Горный–II кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 27.07-7.08
15-10 Строна А.Н. 9 Горный–II кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 27.07-6.08
17-10 Сидоренко Г.И. 10 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 06-15.08
18-10 Шмарко И.Н. 6 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 6-15.08
19-10 Шпак Н.И. 11 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 4-16.08
20-10 Игнатьева С.А. 12 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 25.07-6.08
21-10 Рякина Н.В. 5 Горный–III кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 4-17.08
22-10 Погорелов В.В. 10 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 4-17.08
25-10 Мартынюк С.М. 6 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 15-28.08
26-10 Бортник В.И. 8 Горный–II кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 16-27.08
27-10 Мурашковский Н.Н 7 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 16-27.08
28-10 Игнатьев С.А. 11 Горный–I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 15-28.08
30-10 Гавриленко В.Г. 9 Горный–III кт.сл. Ц.Кавказ 22.07-09.08
31-10 Берсенев А.В. 9 Горный–III кт.сл. Ц.Кавказ 22.07-09.08
33-10 Яцун Е.В. 5 Горный–I кт.сл. Ц.Кавказ 8-24.08
35-10 Шевченко А.Б. 10 Горный–III кт.сл. Ц.Кавказ 8-24.08
36-10 Шандрук А.В. 5 Горный–III кт.сл. Ц.Кавказ 8-24.08
37-10 Либич Г.Н. 9 Горный–I кт.сл. Ц.Кавказ 8-24.08
38-10 Берсенев А.В. 12 Горный–I кт.сл. Ц.Кавказ 8-24.08
40-10 Дворниченко С.В. 6 Горный–I кт.сл. Ц.Кавказ 8-24.08
42-10 Сыромятников В.А 10 Горный–II кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 5-20.09
43-10 Богатая О.Л. 8 Горный–I кт.сл. Ц.Кавказ 19.08-1.09
46-10 Король А.С. 4 Горный–I кт.сл. Крым 6-13.11
47-10 Овчинников С.Л. 5 Горный–I кт.сл. Крым 11-18.11
03-09.05

 

Заявочные документы ЗОЦТКУМ-2010 г.

1 Горулько Сергей Сер. 16 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 30 -10.05
2 Пасько Игорь Сергее. 15 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 30 -10.05
3 Бабаков Сергей Ник. 18 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 30 -10.05
4 Карев Александр Ник 12 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 30 -10.05
5 Горулько Сергей Сер. 10 Пеший – III кт.сл Карпаты 10 -24.08
6 Опара Дмитрий Алекс 12 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 10-21.07
7 Лущай Анатолий Ан. 12 Пеший – I кт.сл Крым 10-21.07
8 Микалюк Светлана Н 14 Пеший – I кт.сл Запорожская 15-26.06
9 Ворожейкина Яна Ал 11 Пеший - I кт.сл Крым 22.10-2.11
10 Васильченко В.В. 15 Пеший - I кт.сл Крым 22.10-3.11

 

г. Мелитополь

1
Головин С.В.
8
Спелио - I кт.сл
Крым
19-25.07
2 Игнатов А.В.  Пеший - I кт.сл  Крым  25.06-4.07