Все
Список походов - 2011
12.02.2011 22:47

Заявочные документы ЗМКК - 2011 г.

1-11
Смирнова П.А.
7
Вело – II кт.сл
Крым
02-11.01
2-11
Ненченко А.С.
7
Пеший – II кт.сл.
Крым
31.12-08.01
3-11
Слюсаренко А.С.
11
Вело – II кт.сл
Египет
16-30.01
4-11 Ячин В.А. 5 Пеший - I кт.сл Крым 2-9.03
5-11 Хвостик Д.А. 14 Пеший - II кт.сл Крым 23.03-03.04
6-11 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 9 Пеший - II кт.сл Крым 23.03-03.04
7-11 Кара М.В. 13 Пеший - II кт.сл Крым 23.03-03.04
8-11 Карчевская А.В. 8 Пеший - II кт.сл Крым 23.03-03.04
9-11 Некрасов И.С. 9 Пеший - V кт.сл Поляр. Урал 8.07-5.08
10-11 Янущенко Д.В. 10 Пеший - III кт.сл Карпаты 24.04-5.05
11-11 Ячин В.А. 6 Пеший - II кт.сл Крым 1-10.04
12-11 Тищенко А.А. 4 Вело - I кт.сл. Зап-я-Херсон 6-12.04
13-11 Лобурь Е.А. 5 Вело - I кт.сл. Крым 22-27.04
14-11 Каленский А.В. 8 Вело - I кт.сл. Арабат-Крым 29.04-4.05
15-11 Лугин Е.А. 11 Пеший - III кт.сл. Турция-З.Тавр 23.04-9.05
16-11 Лунев В.Я. 4 Вело - I кт.сл. Крым 30.04-6.05
17-11 Бугера Д.А. 5 Вело - I кт.сл. Крым 30.04-6.05
18-11 Горбатюк Д.В. 11 Вело - I кт.сл. Зап-я-Херсон 19-24.04
19-11 Пихуля В.И. 5 Водный -II кт.сл. Ю.Буг 30.04-9.05
 20-11 Синецкий А.В.
6 Пеший - I кт.сл.
Крым
27.04-05.05
21-11 Некрасов С.А. 13 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 28.04-06.05
22-11 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 11 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 28.04-06.05
23-11 Литвиненко И.Л. 13 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 28.04-06.05
24-11 Василенко И.И. 13 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 28.04-06.05
25-11 Юпатов А.О. 5 Вело - I кт.сл. Крым 29.04-5.05
26-11 Касьянов Ю.В. 4 Вело - I кт.сл. Крым 2-9.05
27-11 Дубина А.Ю. 8 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 30.04-08.05
28-11 Карчевская А.В.
11
Пеший - I кт.сл.
Крым
29.04-5.05
29-11 Бочарников С.И. 10 Пеший - I кт.сл. Краснодарский 29.04-9.05
30-11 Шпилевой А.А. 11 Пеший - II кт.сл. Краснодарский 29.04-9.05
31-11 Васильева Т.Н. 8 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 28.04-7.05
32-11 Слюсаренко Ал.С. 7
Вело - III кт.сл. Крым 29.04-9.05
33-11 Боровик Е.В. 13 Пеший - I кт. сл. Адыгея-Б.Тхач 29.04-9.05
34-11 Москаленко Е.Н. 12 Вело - I кт. сл. Карпаты 30.04-10.05
35-11 Мельничук Б.А. 6 Пеший - III кт.сл. З.Саян -Ергаки 16.07-12.08
36-11 Некрасов С.А. 14 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 28.05-3.06
37-11 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 14 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 28.05-3.06
38-11 Гречко М.Г. 6 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 28.05-3.06
39-11 Козий В.Г. 6 Горный - V кт.сл. Кавказ 19.07-11.08
40-11 Кревега Ю.И. 4 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 27.05-3.06
41-11 Агрызков М.В. 2 Вело - I кт. сл. Арабатка-Крым 7-13.06
42-11 Васильченко В.В. 13 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 5-16.07
43-11 Коршок Я.В. 10 Пеший - V кт. сл. Поляр. Урал 19.07-14.08
44-11 Карабута А.В. 2 Вело - I кт. сл. Арабатка-Крым 9-15.06
45-11 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 9 Пеший - III кт.сл. Хибины 13-31.07
46-11 Кревега Ю.И. 5 Пеший - III кт.сл. Хибины 13-31.07
47-11 Головин С.В. 6 Пеше-вод - IIIк.с Пол. Урал 9.08-6.09
48-11 Шевченко А.Б. 11 Горный - III кт.сл Зап. Кавказ 15-30.08
49-11 Рякина Н.В. 8 Горный - IV кт.сл Ц. Кавказ 21.07-6.08
50-11 Дубина А.Ю. 5 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 26.06-4.07
51-11 Горулько С.С. 9 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 25.06-1.07
52-11 Горулько С.С. 8 Пеший - IV кт.сл Пол. Урал 22.07-12.08
53-11 Юрченко И.В. 2 Вело - I кт. сл. Крым 26.06-1.07
54-11 Киданова Е.А. 2 Вело - I кт. сл. Краснод. край 27.06-6.07
55-11 Бобраков А.В. 2 Вело - I кт. сл. Краснод. край 6-11.07
56-11 Марценюк Е.В. 2 Вело - I кт. сл. Арабатка-Крым 19-25.07
57-11 Велинец Г.Л. 2 Вело - I кт. сл. Крым 18-26.06
58-11 Грачев Ю.В. 6 Горный - III кт.сл Сванетия 31.07-14.08
59-11 Емельянова Н.А. 7 Горный - III кт.сл Сванетия 31.07-14.08
60-11 Тамаров О.В. 5 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 2-8.07
61-11 Шумилин А.Э. 6 Вело - I кт. сл. Никол-Одесса 8-14.07
62-11 Касьянов Ю.В. 10 Вело - II кт. сл. Подолье 1-9.07
63-11 Бабченко А.В. 5 Водный - I кт. сл. р. Днепр 15-23.07
64-11 Бровко И.В. 8 Водный - I кт. сл. р. Збруч 15-24.07
65-11 Шпилевой А.А. 8 Водный - I кт. сл. р. Збруч 15-24.07
66-11 Пихуля В.И. 4 Водный - I к. сл р. Орель 15-23.08
67-11 Попрышко С.В. 6 Пеший - IV кт.сл Пол. Урал 19.07-11.08
68-11 Коваль С.А. 5 Вело - III кт. сл. Крым 19-31.08
69-11 Янущенко Д.В. 4 Пеший - IV кт. сл. Пол. Урал 25.07-12.08
70-11 Марценюк Е.В. 5 Вело - II кт. сл. Крым 19-31.08
71-11 Шпилевой А.А. 10
Пеший - III кт. сл Карпаты 4-19.08
72-11 Бочарников С.И. 11
Пеший - II кт. сл Карпаты 6-19.08
73-11 Сидорченко Ю.В. 4 Пеший - I кт. сл. Карпаты 6-15.08
74-11 Шевченко Д.Н. 4 Пеший - III кт. сл Карпаты 4-23.08
75-11 Булатов С.В. 12 Пеший - I кт. сл Крым 23-31.07
76-11 Тамаров О.В.
11
Пеший - I кт. сл Карпаты 7-15.08
77-11 Владимиров И.П. 4 Горный - III кт сл Зап. Кавказ 18-29.07
78-11 Лапиков И.А. 2 Вело - I кт. сл Крым 17-22.07
79-11 Васина Е.В. 7 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 8-18.07
80-11 Хвостик Д.А. 10 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 12-20.08
81-11 Шершнев Ю.С. 10 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 12-20.08
82-11 Кутик А.А. 10 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 12-20.08
83-11 Тамаров О.В. 10 Водный - I кт. сл. р. Сев.Донец 20-27.08
84-11 Минченко Е.И. 9 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 1-8.10
85-11 Касьян С.В. 6 Вело - I кт. сл. Крым 19-25.09
86-11 Кара М.В. 17 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 28.9-5.10
87-11 Товстопятко Ф.Ф. 14 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 28.9-5.10
88-11 Некрасов С.А. 14 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 28.9-5.10
89-11 Румянцев В. 17 Пеший - I кт. сл. Крым 28.9-5.10
90-11 Синецкий А.В.
4
Пеший - Iкт. сл. Крым
4-12.11
91-11 Пиларинен К.П. 4 Горный - I кт.сл. Зап.Кавказ 3-18.10
92-11 Животов А.А. 4 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 4-12.11
93-11 Курченко А.В.  4  Пеший - I кт.сл.  Крым  17-23.11
94-11 Дергачев Д.Ю. 4 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 4-13.12
95-11 Тамаров О.В. 6 Спелио - I кт.сл. Крым 23-28.11
96-11 Дубина А.Ю. 4 Пеший - II кт.сл. Крым 27.11-5.12
97-11 Янущенко Д.В. 4 Пеший - III кт.сл. Крым 29.12-9.01

 

Заявочные документы ЗОЦТКУМ-2011 г.

1
Микалюк С.Н.
11
Пеший – I кт.сл
Крым
19-31.03
2
  Пасько И.С.
14
Пеший – I кт.сл.
Крым
29.04-9.05
3
Бабаков С.Н.
18
Пеший – I кт.сл
Крым
22.04-2.05
4 Гуров А.В. 17 Пеший - I кт.сл Крым 29.04-8.05
5 Карев А.Н. 13 Пеший - I кт.сл Крым 27.05-6.06
6 Шелегеда В.И. 8 Водный - I кт.сл р. Тетерев 10-20.06
7 Мигунова О.А. 15 Пеший - I кт.сл Крым 20.06-4.07
8 Микалюк С.А. 13 Пеший - II кт.сл Карпаты 28.07-12.08
9 Пасько И.С. 11 Пеший - II кт. сл Карпаты 1-15.08
10 Кроль В.В. 10 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 21-31.10
11 Брус Н.Д. 8 Пеший - I кт.сл. Крым 21-30.10

 

Заявочные документы -2011 г. т/к. Горизонт


02-11

Мамонова Елена Пет.

7

Горный - I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

10 -23.07

03-11

Шевченко А.Б.

14

Горный - II кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

10 -23.07

04-11

Козуб Инна Викторов

8

Горный – I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

10 -23.07

05-11

Гавриленко Виталий Г

8

Горный - II кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

23.07-03.08

06-11

Мамонова Елена Пет.

7

Горный - II кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

21.07-06.08

07-11

Кроль Владислав

10

Горный - I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

21.07-06.08

08-11

Нагорный Лев Иван.

8

Горный - I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

22.07-05.08

10-11

Мартынюк Сергей М.

5

Горный - I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

21.07-17.08

11-11

Куланин Евгений.Вал.

13

Горный - I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

05 -17.08

12-11

Погорелов Владимир.

13

Горный - I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

04 -17.08

13-11

Игнатьев Сергей Але.

10

Горный - I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

04 -17.08

14-11

Берсенев А.В.

10

Горный – II кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

04-17.08

15-11

Сивко Р.

7

Горный - I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

04 -17.08

17-11

Чепская И.Ю.

10

Горный - I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

04 -17.08

18-11

Щуцкий Юрий Адол.

5

Горный - I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

04 -17.08

20-11

Бортник В.И.

4

Горный – II кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

04 -17.08

21-11

Новосад Федор В.

9

Горный – I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

04 -17.08

24-11

Игнатьев С.А.

9

Горный – I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

15 -30.08

27-11

Пацернюк Наталия А.

5

Горный – II кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

08 -30.08

28-11

Глебов Игорь Евген.

16

Горный – I кт. сл

Зап. Кавказ

15 -26.08

Заявочные документы -2011 г. т/к. Горизонт

25-11 Попов Евгений Борис.

9

Пеший – I кт.сл

Крым

15-27.08

30-11

Веревкин Д. Л.

4

Пеший – I кт.сл

Крым

23 -29.09

31-11 Муравщик И.А. 5 Пеший - II кт.сл Крым 21-30.10